1234567RHE
Logo Vienna WanderersVienna Wanderers30003219102
Logo Vienna M-StarsVienna M-Stars32001107101
Box-Score
Play-by-Play
Game in Play ...
Stats
Vienna Wanderers
PARHHRRBIBBKPOAE
Gonzalez Gabriella 2B5000000311
Orlovits-Zaidan Denise SS5210010210
Meriaux Caroline 3B5210010251
Espinoza Raquel 1B5320120620
xSiegel Nora C4110110510
Bettstein Olivia CF4130400210
De Rouin Sophie P4000100110
Gantner Matilda DP3010000000
Karner Lea LF0000000010
Resel Sarah RF4010110000
Karner Lea LF1000000010
40910086021132
Vienna M-Stars
PARHHRRBIBBKPOAE
Cartes Valentina CF4330000310
Reyes Sarah LF4240100300
Mehr Jessica SS4110210370
Weiser Julia C4020110301
Mauric Nicole 2B4000120300
Pradka Julia RF4100012000
Fabicovic-Karajan Maria 3B4000110000
Moosbrugger Zoe 1B4000000610
Hackl Magdalena DP3000010000
xDorffner Lena PR DP0000000000
Langthaler Carla P P0000000000
3571006722191
Vienna Wanderers
InRERHBBHPKSHSFWPBFNP
De Rouin Sophie7.0761070210235110
7.0761070210235110
Vienna M-Stars
InRERHBBHPKSHSFWPBFNP
Langthaler Carla7.0971062012340123
7.0971062012340123
Scoring Plays
Logo Vienna WanderersWanderers Top 1
nopicms.gif
Siegel Nora walks. Espinoza Raquel advances to 2nd. Meriaux Caroline advances to 3rd. Orlovits-Zaidan Denise scores.
Wanderers 1 - M-Stars 0
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Curveball
2
Ball
Changeup
3
Foulball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Ball
Curveball
5
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
6
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Bettstein Olivia out on a sacrifice fly to LF. Espinoza Raquel advances to 3rd. Meriaux Caroline scores. Siegel Nora advances to 2nd. - 2 out
Wanderers 2 - M-Stars 0
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Changeup
3
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Passed Ball - Siegel Nora advances to 3rd. Espinoza Raquel scores.
Wanderers 3 - M-Stars 0
Logo Vienna M-StarsM-Stars Bottom 1
nopicfs.gif
Reyes Sarah doubles on a linedrive to Left Field. Cartes Valentina scores.
Wanderers 3 - M-Stars 1
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
P
Fastball Four-Seam
20160402-nutvilleat-0100-Mauric-Nicole_331.jpg
Mauric Nicole walks. Weiser Julia advances to 2nd. Mehr Jessica advances to 3rd. Reyes Sarah scores.
Wanderers 3 - M-Stars 2
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
5
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
portrait_146_788.jpg
Fabicovic-Karajan Maria walks. Mauric Nicole advances to 2nd. Weiser Julia advances to 3rd. Mehr Jessica scores.
Wanderers 3 - M-Stars 3
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
5
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
6
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
Logo Vienna M-StarsM-Stars Bottom 2
jm_929.jpg
Mehr Jessica singles on a groundball to Left Field. Reyes Sarah scores. Cartes Valentina scores. Mehr Jessica out at 2nd - LF to P to 2B. - 1 out
Wanderers 3 - M-Stars 5
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
5
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Logo Vienna WanderersWanderers Top 5
nopicms.gif
Bettstein Olivia doubles on a flyball to Left Field. Siegel Nora advances to 3rd. Espinoza Raquel scores.
Wanderers 4 - M-Stars 5
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Put in Play
Changeup
nopicms.gif
De Rouin Sophie bunts, reaches base on a throwing error by C. Siegel Nora scores. Bettstein Olivia advances to 3rd.
Wanderers 5 - M-Stars 5
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Resel Sarah out on a sacrifice fly to CF. Running catch by CF. De Rouin Sophie advances to 3rd. Bettstein Olivia scores. - 1 out
Wanderers 6 - M-Stars 5
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Foulball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Logo Vienna M-StarsM-Stars Bottom 5
zm_944.jpg
Moosbrugger Zoe reaches base on a throwing error by 3B. Pradka Julia scores. Moosbrugger Zoe out at 2nd - 2B to SS. - 3 out
Wanderers 6 - M-Stars 6
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Logo Vienna WanderersWanderers Top 6
nopicms.gif
Bettstein Olivia doubles between Center Field and Right Field - ground rule. Espinoza Raquel scores. Meriaux Caroline scores.
Wanderers 8 - M-Stars 6
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Foulball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Logo Vienna M-StarsM-Stars Bottom 6
jw2_932.jpg
Weiser Julia singles to Third Base. Mehr Jessica advances to 2nd. Reyes Sarah advances to 3rd. Cartes Valentina scores.
Wanderers 8 - M-Stars 7
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
5
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Logo Vienna WanderersWanderers Top 7
nopicms.gif
Espinoza Raquel doubles on a flyball to Center Field. Orlovits-Zaidan Denise scores. Meriaux Caroline out at home - CF to SS to C. - 3 out
Wanderers 9 - M-Stars 7
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Slider
3
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
All Plays
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Logo Vienna WanderersWanderers Top 1
nopicms.gif
Gonzalez Gabriella gets hit by pitch.
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Hit by Pitch
Fastball Four-Seam
Wild Pitch - Gonzalez Gabriella advances to 2nd.
nopicms.gif
Orlovits-Zaidan Denise gets hit by pitch.
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Hit by Pitch
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Meriaux Caroline reaches base on a fielders choice by 3B. Orlovits-Zaidan Denise advances to 2nd. Gonzalez Gabriella advances to 3rd.
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Foulball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Foulball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Espinoza Raquel reaches base on a fielders choice by SS. Meriaux Caroline advances to 2nd. Orlovits-Zaidan Denise advances to 3rd. Gonzalez Gabriella out at home - SS to C. - 1 out
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Put in Play
Curveball
nopicms.gif
Siegel Nora walks. Espinoza Raquel advances to 2nd. Meriaux Caroline advances to 3rd. Orlovits-Zaidan Denise scores.
Wanderers 1 - M-Stars 0
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Curveball
2
Ball
Changeup
3
Foulball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Ball
Curveball
5
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
6
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Bettstein Olivia out on a sacrifice fly to LF. Espinoza Raquel advances to 3rd. Meriaux Caroline scores. Siegel Nora advances to 2nd. - 2 out
Wanderers 2 - M-Stars 0
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Changeup
3
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Passed Ball - Siegel Nora advances to 3rd. Espinoza Raquel scores.
Wanderers 3 - M-Stars 0
nopicms.gif
De Rouin Sophie fouled out to Second Base. - 3 out
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Swing and miss
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Logo Vienna M-StarsM-Stars Bottom 1
vc_935.jpg
Cartes Valentina doubles on a linedrive to Left Field.
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicfs.gif
Reyes Sarah doubles on a linedrive to Left Field. Cartes Valentina scores.
Wanderers 3 - M-Stars 1
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
P
Fastball Four-Seam
jm_929.jpg
Mehr Jessica walks.
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
jw2_932.jpg
Weiser Julia walks. Mehr Jessica advances to 2nd. Reyes Sarah advances to 3rd.
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Changeup
3
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
5
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
20160402-nutvilleat-0100-Mauric-Nicole_331.jpg
Mauric Nicole walks. Weiser Julia advances to 2nd. Mehr Jessica advances to 3rd. Reyes Sarah scores.
Wanderers 3 - M-Stars 2
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
5
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
jp_936.jpg
Pradka Julia strikes out swinging. - 1 out
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Swing and miss
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Swing and miss
Fastball Four-Seam
portrait_146_788.jpg
Fabicovic-Karajan Maria walks. Mauric Nicole advances to 2nd. Weiser Julia advances to 3rd. Mehr Jessica scores.
Wanderers 3 - M-Stars 3
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
5
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
6
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
zm_944.jpg
Moosbrugger Zoe reaches base on a fielders choice by 3B. Fabicovic-Karajan Maria advances to 2nd. Mauric Nicole advances to 3rd. Weiser Julia out at home - 3B to C. - 2 out
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Foulball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
mh_943.jpg
Hackl Magdalena flies out to P. - 3 out
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Foulball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Logo Vienna WanderersWanderers Top 2
nopicms.gif
Gantner Matilda pops out to SS. - 1 out
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Foulball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Curveball
3
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Foulball
Fastball Four-Seam
5
Ball
Changeup
6
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Resel Sarah singles on a groundball to Center Field.
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Gonzalez Gabriella flies out to LF. - 2 out
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Changeup
2
Put in Play
Changeup
nopicms.gif
Orlovits-Zaidan Denise walks. Resel Sarah advances to 2nd.
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
5
Foulball
Fastball Four-Seam
6
Foulball
Curveball
7
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Meriaux Caroline lines out to SS. - 3 out
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Changeup
2
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Logo Vienna M-StarsM-Stars Bottom 2
vc_935.jpg
Cartes Valentina singles on a linedrive to Right Field.
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicfs.gif
Reyes Sarah singles to Third Base. Cartes Valentina advances to 2nd.
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Wild Pitch - Reyes Sarah advances to 2nd. Cartes Valentina advances to 3rd.
jm_929.jpg
Mehr Jessica singles on a groundball to Left Field. Reyes Sarah scores. Cartes Valentina scores. Mehr Jessica out at 2nd - LF to P to 2B. - 1 out
Wanderers 3 - M-Stars 5
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
5
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
jw2_932.jpg
Weiser Julia doubles on a linedrive between Left Field and Center Field.
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Strike looking
Curveball
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Put in Play
Wild Pitch - Weiser Julia advances to 3rd.
20160402-nutvilleat-0100-Mauric-Nicole_331.jpg
Mauric Nicole grounds out to SS. Weiser Julia out at home - 1B to C. - 3 out
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Logo Vienna WanderersWanderers Top 3
nopicms.gif
Espinoza Raquel doubles to Right Field - ground rule.
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Ball
Changeup
5
Foulball
Fastball Four-Seam
6
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Siegel Nora flies out to LF. - 1 out
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Strike looking
Changeup
2
Ball
Changeup
3
Foulball
Slider
4
Put in Play
Slider
nopicms.gif
Bettstein Olivia singles on a groundball to Center Field. Espinoza Raquel advances to 3rd.
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
De Rouin Sophie bunts, reaches base on a fielders choice by C. Bettstein Olivia advances to 2nd. Espinoza Raquel out at home - C unassisted. - 2 out
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Changeup
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Wild Pitch - De Rouin Sophie advances to 2nd. Bettstein Olivia advances to 3rd.
nopicms.gif
Gantner Matilda grounds out to SS. - 3 out
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Put in Play
Changeup
Logo Vienna M-StarsM-Stars Bottom 3
jp_936.jpg
Pradka Julia strikes out, tagged out by C. - 1 out
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Foulball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
5
Swing and miss
Fastball Four-Seam
portrait_146_788.jpg
Fabicovic-Karajan Maria flies out to CF. - 2 out
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Swing and miss
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
zm_944.jpg
Moosbrugger Zoe grounds out to 3B. - 3 out
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Logo Vienna WanderersWanderers Top 4
nopicms.gif
Resel Sarah walks.
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Foulball
Changeup
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Foulball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
5
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
6
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Gonzalez Gabriella out on a sacrifice bunt - 1B to 2B. Resel Sarah advances to 2nd. - 1 out
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Orlovits-Zaidan Denise flies out to CF. - 2 out
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Changeup
3
Foulball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Ball
Curveball
5
Foulball
Changeup
6
Foulball
Fastball Four-Seam
7
Foulball
Changeup
8
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Meriaux Caroline grounds out to SS. - 3 out
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Changeup
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Logo Vienna M-StarsM-Stars Bottom 4
mh_943.jpg
Hackl Magdalena reaches base on a fielding error by 2B.
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Strike looking
Changeup
2
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
vc_935.jpg
Cartes Valentina bunts, singles to Third Base. Hackl Magdalena advances to 2nd.
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicfs.gif
Reyes Sarah singles on a groundball to Left Field. Cartes Valentina advances to 2nd. Hackl Magdalena advances to 3rd.
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Swing and miss
Changeup
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Foulball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
jm_929.jpg
Mehr Jessica lines out to 3B. Hackl Magdalena out at 3rd - 3B unassisted. - 2 out
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
jw2_932.jpg
Weiser Julia grounds out to 3B. - 3 out
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Strike looking
Changeup
3
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Logo Vienna WanderersWanderers Top 5
nopicms.gif
Espinoza Raquel walks.
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Curveball
3
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
5
Foulball
Fastball Four-Seam
6
Ball
Curveball
nopicms.gif
Siegel Nora singles on a flyball to Right Field. Espinoza Raquel advances to 2nd.
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Changeup
2
Ball
Slider
3
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Bettstein Olivia doubles on a flyball to Left Field. Siegel Nora advances to 3rd. Espinoza Raquel scores.
Wanderers 4 - M-Stars 5
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Put in Play
Changeup
nopicms.gif
De Rouin Sophie bunts, reaches base on a throwing error by C. Siegel Nora scores. Bettstein Olivia advances to 3rd.
Wanderers 5 - M-Stars 5
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
De Rouin Sophie steals 2nd
nopicms.gif
Gantner Matilda bunts, singles to Catcher.
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Resel Sarah out on a sacrifice fly to CF. Running catch by CF. De Rouin Sophie advances to 3rd. Bettstein Olivia scores. - 1 out
Wanderers 6 - M-Stars 5
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Foulball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Gonzalez Gabriella pops out to 2B. - 2 out
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Orlovits-Zaidan Denise flies out to SS. - 3 out
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Substitution

Karner Lea to LF

Logo Vienna M-StarsM-Stars Bottom 5
20160402-nutvilleat-0100-Mauric-Nicole_331.jpg
Mauric Nicole walks.
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
jp_936.jpg
Pradka Julia walks. Mauric Nicole advances to 2nd.
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
portrait_146_788.jpg
Fabicovic-Karajan Maria out on a sacrifice bunt - 1B to 2B. Mauric Nicole out - 1B to SS. Pradka Julia advances to 3rd. - 2 out
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
zm_944.jpg
Moosbrugger Zoe reaches base on a throwing error by 3B. Pradka Julia scores. Moosbrugger Zoe out at 2nd - 2B to SS. - 3 out
Wanderers 6 - M-Stars 6
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Logo Vienna WanderersWanderers Top 6
nopicms.gif
Meriaux Caroline singles on a groundball to Short Stop.
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Changeup
3
Ball
Curveball
4
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Espinoza Raquel walks. Meriaux Caroline advances to 2nd.
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Ball
Changeup
4
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Siegel Nora grounds out to 1B. Espinoza Raquel advances to 2nd. Meriaux Caroline advances to 3rd. - 1 out
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Bettstein Olivia doubles between Center Field and Right Field - ground rule. Espinoza Raquel scores. Meriaux Caroline scores.
Wanderers 8 - M-Stars 6
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Foulball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
De Rouin Sophie grounds out to SS. Bettstein Olivia advances to 3rd. - 2 out
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Slider
3
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Karner Lea grounds out to SS. - 3 out
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Logo Vienna M-StarsM-Stars Bottom 6
mh_943.jpg
Hackl Magdalena walks.
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
5
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
6
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
Substitution

Dorffner Lena pinch running

vc_935.jpg
Cartes Valentina reaches base on a fielders choice by CF. Dorffner Lena out at 2nd - CF to 2B. - 1 out
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicfs.gif
Reyes Sarah doubles on a flyball between Center Field and Right Field. Cartes Valentina advances to 3rd.
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
jm_929.jpg
Mehr Jessica walks intentionally.
jw2_932.jpg
Weiser Julia singles to Third Base. Mehr Jessica advances to 2nd. Reyes Sarah advances to 3rd. Cartes Valentina scores.
Wanderers 8 - M-Stars 7
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
5
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
20160402-nutvilleat-0100-Mauric-Nicole_331.jpg
Mauric Nicole grounds into doubleplay C, C to 1B, Reyes Sarah out on the play. - 3 out
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Substitution

Dorffner Lena to DP, Langthaler Carla to P

Logo Vienna WanderersWanderers Top 7
nopicms.gif
Resel Sarah grounds out to SS. - 1 out
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Put in Play
Changeup
nopicms.gif
Gonzalez Gabriella flies out to CF. - 2 out
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Changeup
2
Put in Play
Slider
nopicms.gif
Orlovits-Zaidan Denise singles on a linedrive to Short Stop.
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Wild Pitch - Orlovits-Zaidan Denise advances to 2nd.
nopicms.gif
Meriaux Caroline walks.
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
nopicms.gif
Espinoza Raquel doubles on a flyball to Center Field. Orlovits-Zaidan Denise scores. Meriaux Caroline out at home - CF to SS to C. - 3 out
Wanderers 9 - M-Stars 7
Pitcher: Langthaler Carla
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Slider
3
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Logo Vienna M-StarsM-Stars Bottom 7
jp_936.jpg
Pradka Julia grounds out to 3B. - 1 out
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
portrait_146_788.jpg
Fabicovic-Karajan Maria flies out to CF. - 2 out
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Ball
Changeup
2
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
zm_944.jpg
Moosbrugger Zoe grounds out to 3B. - 3 out
Pitcher: De Rouin Sophie
1
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
2
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
3
Ball
Fastball Four-Seam
4
Strike looking
Fastball Four-Seam
5
Put in Play
Fastball Four-Seam
Game Notes
Spielort: Freudenau, Wien
Umpires: Utzig Beate, Kasperik Pavel
Scorer: Simonsen Jakob, Berger Daniel
Start: 19:00
Zeit: 2:14

Diese Website verwendet Cookies um Ihnen den bestmöglichen Service zu bieten. Durch die Benutzung dieser Website sind Sie mit der Verwendung von Cookies einverstanden.
Mehr Informationen erhalten Sie hier

OK